North

 

GIRLS

Age Group Head Coach Assistant Coach Team Admin
2008 Girls Jessica Good, Youth Module Coaching License David Halbisen,
Youth Module Coaching License
Julie Jacobs
2008 Girls David Halbisen, Youth Module Coaching License Jessica Good,
Youth Module Coaching License
Julie Jacobs
2007 Girls Alex Hesson Sarah Nance
2006 Girls Riki Knight,
Youth Module Coaching License
Julie Jacobs
2002 Girls Michael Albert  Sarah Silone Nicki Wireman
2000 Girls Heather Foust Nicki Wireman

 

BOYS

2009 Boys Grant Pisel  Riki Knight Denise Worcester
2009 Boys Grant Pisel  Riki Knight Denise Worcester
2008 Boys Sean Neidemire,
Youth Module Coaching License / Goalkeeper License 1
 Todd Jennings Crystal Miller
2008 Boys Sean Neidemire,
Youth Module Coaching License / Goalkeeper License 1
Todd Jennings Crystal Miller
2007 Boys Brian Scheid, Youth Module Coaching License  Grant Pisel Joe Pisel
2006 Boys Sarah Silone,
NSCAA National License
 Dave Hunter,
Youth Module Coaching License
Megan Scheid
2005 Boys Mike Gee Jeremy Johnson
2004 Boys Cayleb Paulino,
E License
Sean Neidemire Jenn Davis
2003 Boys Chris Matejka Jason Hoehn, Youth Module Coaching License Scott Jensen
2002 Boys Sean Elvert, NSCAA National Coaching License / Goalkeeper 1 and 2 Coaching Licenses Andrea Wiggins
2001 Boys Grant Allbritten  Jon Geis Jennifer Dillon
2000 Boys Sean Elvert Andrea Wiggins

 

 


 

South

 

BOYS

Age Group Head Coach Assistant Coach Team Admin
2008 Boys Black Josh Danklefsen,
E License
Dallas Davis Brandon Swiger
2008 Boys Red Josh Danklefsen,
E License
Brian Wooddell Brandon Swiger
2006 Boys Eric Belcher,
D License
Randy Hagan Jodie Blindauer
2005 Boys Nic Koester,
E License
Brittney Koester Ashley Koester
2002 Boys Black Andrew Gray,
C License
2002 Boys Red Andrew Gray,
C License

 

 

GIRLS

2008 Girls Kevin Veroneau,
B License and Advanced National License
 Eric Belcher Jodie Blindauer
2005 Girls Danielle McQuillen,
F License
DJ Hendricks Bobbi Rockwood
2005 Girls Black Kristin Black,
Youth Module Coaching License
Rusty Snodgrass Sherry Evans
2004 Girls Gallaway Megan Gallaway,
F License
Kylie Huber
2004 Girls Paulino Cayleb Paulino,
E License
 Heather Foust Scott Jensen
2003 Girls Jeremy Lorenzo,
D License
Jeff Hurey
2002 Girls Andrew Gray,
C License
Jackie Burrows
2001 Girls Andrew Gray,
C License
Melissa Chaney
2000 Girls Megan Gallaway,
F License
Rebekah Barber