Team         Head Coach        Asst. Coach       Team Admin.

 

Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2009 Riki Knight Joe Pisel
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Grant Pisel Jimmy Warner Denise Worcester
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2008 Red Grant Pisel Erik Heitmeyer
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2007 Sean Neidemire Todd Jennings Crystal Miller
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2007 Red Sean Neidemire Todd Jennings Bobby Jo Fay
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2006 Joe Pisel Joe Pisel
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2005 Chris Matejka Dave Hunter Megan Scheid
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2004 Grant Pisel Mike Gee Jeremy Johnson
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2003 Cayleb Paulino Sean Neidemire Jenn Davis
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2002 Chris Matejka Scott Jensen
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 2001 Sean Elvert  Andrea Wiggins
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Boys 1999 Tyler Brock  TBD
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2009 Alex Paulino  Kyla Otting Paul Fronzaglia
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2008 Jess Good Carrie Gibson
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2007 David Halbisen  Kyla Otting Jamie Carder
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2006 Alex Paulino  Kyla Otting Sarah Nance
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2005 Riki Knight Julie Jacobs
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2003 Cayleb Paulino Scott Jensen
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 2001 Lamar Houston Niki Wireman
Ohio Extreme SC Lima Girls 1999 Lamar Houston  Jeff Hurey
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Boys 2009 Dallas Davis Mandy Inskeep, Greg Dickman Kelly Hess
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Boys 2007 Josh Danklefsen Brian Wooddell Brandon Swiger
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Boys 2007 Red Josh Danklefsen Brian Wooddell Brandon Swiger
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Boys 2005 Eric Belcher Randy Hagan Jodie Blindauer
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Girls 2008 Kevin Veroneau Carmen Canan
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Girls 2007 Kevin Veroneau Eric Belcher Jodie Blindauer
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Girls 2006 Kevin Veroneau None Shauna Vordemark
Ohio Extreme SC Sidney Girls 2004 Jeremy Lorenzo Sherry Evans
Ohio Extreme SC Piqua Boys 2004 Danny Henry
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2009 Dan Meehan Brandon Holopeter  Todd Carr
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2008 Steve Clymer Nick Ferris Kris Niese
Ohio Extreme SC Hancock Girls 2003 Andy Modd Frank Nagy Jeremy Recker
Ohio Extreme SC Putnam Boys 2008 Allison Schroeder Kyle Verhoff TBD
Ohio Extreme SC Putnam Boys 2009 Allison Schroeder Kyle Verhoff Mandy Recker